Lee @ Hartselle

Hartselle

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF DBL-DBL
3Anna Hampton Burroughs43120000044120
4Gracie Hill1381811321156170
20Sophie Estep00000000000000
22Hannah Burks179110183866630
23Elsie Boyd01010010100010
24Anna Claire Gladden35011150012320
25Ella Springer15310010114050
32Mary Frances Itsede1410010770000371
Hartselle00000000000000